Goto Yahoo!!


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS

6.1.9ELECTRIC LOCO (TRAIN KM per Crew Hour)
MONTH WISE
      
SNMONTHTARGET FOR 11-12ACTUALS% VARIATION OVER
2009-102010-112011-12TARGETLAST YEAR
1APR29.4829.5826.8630.834.5614.75
2MAY29.4828.2927.8231.918.2614.71
3JUN29.4827.1827.5031.045.2912.88
4JUL29.4828.6828.5429.700.754.06
5AUG29.4829.3728.7530.071.994.58
6SEP29.4829.5130.6030.051.93-1.81
7OCT29.4829.9129.3031.426.597.25
8NOV29.4830.1629.5432.138.998.77
9DEC      
10JAN      
11FEB      
12MAR      
 Average upto month29.4829.0828.6130.894.797.97
6.1.10ELECTRIC LOCO (TRAIN KM per Crew Hour)
SECTION WISEUPTO Nov'11 MONTH
S.NO.SECTION   % VARIATION OVER LAST YEAR
  2010-112010-112011-12 
1NKJ-BINA27.8326.4327.002.14
2BINA-NKJ27.7228.6128.05-1.98
3ET-KNW24.9027.5427.690.53
4KNW-ET20.1025.6127.256.38
5BPL-ET12.5016.3115.39-5.65
6ET-BPL15.7017.2917.01-1.60
7BIN-BPL22.4024.3022.90-5.76
8BPL-BIN20.5021.7421.14-2.78
9NAD-KTT45.7040.2646.1014.50
10KTT-GGC40.6036.3039.458.68
11GGC-MTJ38.2031.3844.2040.88




Source : West Central Railway CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 23-08-2017