Goto Yahoo!!


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS

Bitmap
ELECTRIC LOCO (TOTAL EKM per DAY)
MONTH WISE
SNMONTHTARGET FOR 11-12  % VARIATION OVER
2009-10 *10-11*11-12*TARGETLAST YEAR
1APR7471973035693848617515.3324.20
2MAY7471969777701918814317.9725.58
3JUN7471952021508699009420.5877.11
4JUL7471971003669039493027.0541.89
5AUG7471967176686168770117.3727.81
6SEP7471963886701218715416.6424.29
7OCT7471964284743649532227.5728.18
8NOV7471966236740069928332.8834.16
9DEC7471967629643199647129.1149.99
10JAN7471962329729679558127.9230.99
11FEB      
12MAR      
 Average upto month7471965738681749208523.2435.07
* FOIS figures
ELECTRIC LOCO (TOTAL EKM per DAY)
SECTION WISESECTION WISE
 UP TO JAN'12
S.NO.SECTIONACTUALS UP TO MONTH% VARIATION
2009-102010-112011-12
1NKJ-BINA14876.9519239.8426287.3236.63
2KNW-ET3586.345412.658896.7064.37
3ET-BPL2618.563399.554719.3238.82
4BPL-BIN4173.774349.955585.6928.41
5NAD-KTT12931.1011610.4013511.4016.37
6KTT-GGC11577.2010379.4013152.4026.72
7GGC-MTJ10061.907647.209355.2022.33




Source : West Central Railway CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 27-02-2012