Goto Yahoo!!


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS

ELECTRIC LOCO (TRAIN KM per Crew Hour)
MONTH WISE
      
SNMONTHTARGET FOR 11-12ACTUALS% VARIATION OVER
2009-102010-112011-12TARGETLAST YEAR
1APR29.4829.5826.8630.834.5614.75
2MAY29.4828.2927.8231.918.2614.71
3JUN29.4827.1827.5031.045.2912.88
4JUL29.4828.6828.5429.700.754.06
5AUG29.4829.3728.7530.071.994.58
6SEP29.4829.5130.6030.051.93-1.81
7OCT29.4829.9129.3031.426.597.25
8NOV29.4830.1629.5432.138.998.77
9DEC29.4830.0526.8630.232.5512.54
10JAN29.4828.8426.2530.001.7814.30
11FEB      
12MAR      
 Average upto month29.4829.1928.4230.824.548.45
ELECTRIC LOCO (TRAIN KM per Crew Hour)
SECTION WISE
UPTO JAN'12 MONTH
S.NO.SECTIONACTUALS% VARIATION OVER LAST YEAR
2009-102010-112011-12
1NKJ-BINA27.7625.2827.197.58
2BINA-NKJ31.5427.7928.261.69
3ET-KNW27.1327.6027.28-1.17
4KNW-ET25.1926.1026.963.28
5BPL-ET14.9016.2615.55-4.35
6ET-BPL17.0317.6716.78-5.04
7BIN-BPL23.6424.1722.78-5.75
8BPL-BIN21.7721.5321.01-2.43
9NAD-KTT36.6040.5045.6412.69
10KTT-GGC34.9635.6239.4710.81
11GGC-MTJ37.7631.1543.0238.11




Source : West Central Railway CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 27-02-2012