Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

RTI

News & Updates

Tenders

Supplier Information

Passenger Services

Contact Us



 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS

EPS/55/201780.17.5011 drawing
20171488
20171494
20171678
20173336
20173340
20173408
20173599
20174108
20174122
20174172
20174376
30171215A
30171444
30172001
34173073B
38171525A
38171728
38171757
38172201A
38173559
40175005A
62171100
80171139A
80175011
ANNEXURE OF T.NO. 30171215
DRG. NO. 1 OF T.NO. 30171215
DRG. NO. 2 OF T.NO. 30171215
DRG. NO. 3 OF T.NO. 30171215
DRG. NO. 4 OF T.NO. 30171215
DRG. NO. 5 OF T.NO. 30171215
DRG. NO. 6 OF T.NO. 30171215
DRG. NO. 7 OF T.NO. 30171215
Special condition of Gas
EPS/54/2017

20171493
20171499
20171530
 20171675
20172079 ANNEXURE
20172079A
20173677 (1) ANNEXURE
20173677
20174035 (1) ANNEXURE
20174035
20174048
20174082
20174115
20174146
20174246
20174392A
20174425
30171210
34173036A
34173114A
38171584
38171634
38171717
38172495
38173005
38173560
38174171
90171101
90171311A
90171319C
annexure- 38173560
annexure- 38173560 (1)
20173404
20174045B
20174325

EPS/53/2017

20171513
20173303
20173345
20173402
20173560
20174139A
20174437
30171336
30171379
34173031A
38162273A
40171989
40172187
Annexure to 30171379-1
Annexure to 30171379-2
Annexure to tender 20173560 (1)

EPS/52/2017

 65.17.5018 annexure
10174788A
20171654A
20173203
20173220
20173561
20173562 Annexure
20173562
20174221A
20174353A
30171064A
30171115A
30171260A
30171472B
30175012
34173066
61172429A
65175018A
65175020A
80171038
80171141A
80171147
Annexure- 2 and Rly. Bd. Letter Dtd 08.06.17 65175020A
Annexure II 65175018 A
Annexure-1 Scope of work 65175020A
CMC Charges Annexure 65175020A
Drg ICF SK3-7-0-031 65175020A
Drg ICF SK3-9-0-155 65175020A
Drg ICF SK3-9-0-161 65175020A
Drg SLR3-7-0-302 65175020A
ICF MD-SPEC-269 REV-05 65175020A
Technical Deviation Annexure II 65175020A

EPS/51/2017


10170021

10174357
10174427A
10174428A
10175024B
20163678
20171850
20172095
20172095_1
20172530
20173212
20173301A
20173651
20174053A
20175021
30171223B
30171280A
38171678A
40171835A
50175128
50175128A
80171129A
80171182
80171467
90161319C
Cancellation Advice of T.No. 40.16.2693

EPS/50/2017

Schedule B
Schedule-B 5009
Annexure II 5009
Annexure II ...
Annexure 70175013
AA2308171143684_RC06092017 (1)
70175013
65175009
65175007
40172605
38174126
38174125
38173351
38171788
38171750
30171300A
30171173A
20175023
20174294
20174168
20174143
20174107
20174054
20173596 annexure
20172199
20172137C
20171687
20171378
10175016C
5650NS04 70175013
5650NS03 70175013
5650NS02 70175013
5650NS01 70175013
Corrigendum to Tender No.30171173

   EPS/49/2017

 Tender schedule EPS/49/2017
 T.No.10171092
 T.No.10173766A
 T.No.20164063A
 T.No.20174025D
 T.No.20174175
 T.No.20174289
 T.No.20174387
 T.No.20174390
 T.No.20175003B
 T.No.20175006A
 T.No.20175012
 T.No.20175022
 T.No.30171035B
 T.No.38161084C
 T.No.38162276A
 T.No.38172199
 T.No.38173401B
 T.No.38174155B
 T.No.38175001
 T.No.40171726B
 T.No.40172196A
 T.No.61172459 
 T.No.80171008
  20175006
Annexure (1)38172199
Annexure 20175012
annexure-38175001
Drawing WD-95005-S-01 ALT-7 tender no 38172199

  EPS/48/2017

65.17.5011 Specification Annexure B
Annexure- II
annexure to tender no 20174314
Annexure-80171334
T NO 10175011A
T NO 20173055B
T NO 20173368
T NO 20174052
T NO 20174127
T NO 20174158A
T NO 20174275
T NO 20174314
T NO 20174377A
T NO 30171146D
T NO 30171215
T NO 30171436
T NO 38171770E
T NO 40171393
T NO 40172501
T NO 65175011A
T NO 80171306
T NO 80171314B
T NO 80171317B
T NO 80171334
T NO 80171535
AnnexureofT.No.30.17.1215
Drg.1ofT.No.30.17.1215
Drg.2ofT.No.30.17.1215
Drg.3ofT.No.30.17.1215
Drg.4ofT.No.30.17.1215
Drg.5ofT.No.30.17.1215
SPLTermsCond.1ofT.No.30.17.1215
SPLTermsCond.2ofT.No.30.17.1215
SPLTermsCond.3ofT.No.30.17.1215
SPLTermsCond.4ofT.No.30.17.1215
SPLTermsCond.5ofT.No.30.17.1215
SPLTermsCond.6ofT.No.30.17.1215
SPLTermsCond.7ofT.No.30.17.1215
SPLTermsCond.8ofT.No.30.17.1215
SPLTermsCond.9ofT.No.30.17.1215
SPLTermsCond.10ofT.No.30.17.1215
Annexure to tender EPS/48/2017 tender
Corrigendum to Tender No. 80171317, 1314, 1334 on EPS/48/2017



   EPS/47/2017

Tender no 38172311 annexure
10172508
10172703
20171824A
20173681
20174149
20174183
20174388
20174392
30171312A
30171384A
30171408A
37172311
38171678
38171769
38172108
38173373
61172429
61172527A

 EPS/46/2017

Tender No. 10171646A
Tender No.  10174491A
Tender No.  10174529F
Tender No.  10174788
Tender No. 20164309
Tender No. 20164309D
Tender No. 20171014
Tender No. 20172079
Tender No. 20172760B
Tender No. 20173632
Tender No. 20174126A
Tender No. 20174327
Tender No. 20174371
Tender No. 30171464B
Tender No. 30171465
Tender No. 38172121
Tender No. 40171705A
Tender No. 40172613
Tender No. 50175125
Tender No. 50175126
Tender No. 60171234D
Tender No. 61171652
Tender No. 61172416
Tender No. 80171020
Tender No.20162120
Tender No.30171167
Tender No.80171180
WCR Spec. for LED [Rev. 1 and Rev. 2] 40171705A
WCR Specification for LED 40171705a
20.17.4327 (1)
DRG-1  11464
DRG-2 1464
DRG-3 1464
DRG-4 11464
DRG-5 1464
DRG-6 1464
DRG-7 1464
DRG-8 1464
DRG-9 1464
DRG-10 1464
DRG-11 1464
DRG-12 1464
DRG-13 1464
DRG-14 1464
DRG-15 1464
DRG-16 1464
DRG-17 1464
DRG-18 1464
DRG-19 1464
DRG-20 1464
DRG-21 1464
DRG-41464
30171465 A
30171465B

 EPS/45/2017

Tender schedule EPS/45/2017
T.No. 10172534
T.No. 10174531
T.No. 10174780
T.No. 10174782
T.No. 10174785
T.No. 10174800
T.No. 20173438
T.No. 20174026
T.No. 25174242A
T.No. 30171088
T.No. 30171260
T.No. 30171280
T.No. 30171407
T.No. 38172331
T.No. 38172606C
T.No. 40175004C
T.No. 40175014B
T.No. 50175061
T.No. 65175005A
T.No. 65175010A
T.No. 90171039A
T.No. 90171083
Annexure for tender no EPS/45/2017
Annexure for tender no EPS/45/2017
Annexure for tender no EPS/45/2017
Annexure for tender no EPS/45/2017
Annexure for tender no EPS/45/2017

Specification_of_Tender_No_50175061

 

 EPS/44/2017

Tender schedule EPS/44/2017
Annexure-II of T .No. 65.17.5016
T. No. 10174561
T. No. 10174796
T. No. 10175022
T. No. 10175027
T. No. 20171376
T. No. 20172121
T. No. 20173298
T. No. 20174045A
T. No. 20174050
T. No. 20174057B
T. No. 20174125
T. No. 20174419
T No. 20175016
T. No. 20175019
T. No. 30171319
T. No. 40158013
T. No. 40172180A
T. No. 60171223
T. No. 65175016
T. No. 70175007
T. No. 90171024
T. No.40171955A
T.No 40172068
T.No.40172200
T.No.40172204
Technical spec. of T .No. 65.17.5016
T. No. 30171146B
T. No. 30171258A
Annexure to tender no 70175007 against EPS/44/2017

 EPS/43/2017

Tender schedule EPS/43/2017
T.No.20172800A
T.No.30171022C
T.No.30171041
T.No.30171233
T.No.30171238
T.No.30171259
T.No.30171356
T.No.30171472
T.No.38170024
T.No.38171641A
T.No.38171827A
T.No.38171847
T.No.38172071A
T.No.38172116
T.No.38172174
T.No.38172217
T.No.38172259B
T.No.38172306
T.No.38174160
T.No.40171677A
T.No.40171678A
T.No.40171720A
T.No.40171721A
T.No.40171725A
T.No.40172199
T.No.50173081
T.No.50173083
T.No.50175128
T.No.80171140
Annexure to T.No. 38172306 on EPS/43/2017

                    EPS/42/2017

 

Tender schedule EPS-42_2017

Schedule B of T.No. 65175015

Specification 65.17.5015

Specification 65.17.5014

Specification 65.17.5012

Annexure II of T.No. 65175015

Annexure II  of T.No. 65175014

Annexure II of T.No. 65175012

T.No.20174123

T.No.20174128

T.No.20174140

T.No.20174141

T.No.20174205

T.No.20174217

T.No.20174399

T.No.30171096

T.No.30171300

T.No.30171484

T.No.38171868

T.No.38171873

T.No.38172319

T.No.38172428

T.No.38172605

T.No.38174117

T.No.65175012

T.No.65175014

T.No.65175015

                 EPS/41/2017

Tender schedule EPS-41/2017

 65.17.5011Annexure B

Annexure for 30171503

Annexure- II T No 65.17.5011

Annexure to 30171502

DRG 3 30171503

DRG 130171503

DRG 230171503

T no 20173640A

T no 20174377

T no 20174428

T no 20175015

T no 30171115

T no 30171143B

T no 30171248

T no 30171349

T no 30171461

T no 30171502

T no 30171503

T no 38172201

T no 38172365

T no 38172621A

T no 40171771

T No 40172022

T no 40172662

T no 50168041

T no 61172401

T no 65175011

T No 80171129

T no 90171051

               EPS/40/2017


Tender schedule EPS/40 /2017

T NO 10164754B

T NO 10173766

T NO 10175005

T NO 10175011

T NO 20171013

T NO 20174063

T NO 20174253C

T NO 30171018A

T NO 30171023

T NO 30171040

T NO 30171043A

T NO 30171174A

T NO 30171214

T NO 30171272

T NO 30171277

T NO 30171399D

T NO 37171347

T NO 38171897

T NO 38172202A

T NO 38172506B

T NO 38172552

T NO 38172606B

T NO 38173361

T NO 40171313

T NO 50175024

T NO 80171108B

T.No. 50175024 Annexure

Drawing of T.N 10171018A

 

 EPS/39/2017

Tender schedule EPS/39 2017

Annexure T No 40172693

T NO 10171646B

T NO 10175024

T NO 20161653

T NO 20164357

T NO 20174291A

T NO 20174295B

T NO 30171021

T NO 30171085

T NO 30171100

T NO 30171130

T NO 30171142

T NO 30171178

T NO 30171301

T NO 30171316

T NO 30171493

T NO 38171795A

T NO 38172171

T NO 38172621

T NO 38174155

T NO 38174176

T NO 38174177

T NO 38174180

T NO 40172502

T NO 40172661

T NO 40172661

T NO 40172693

T NO30161064

Corrigendum to Tender No.20164357

 

EPS/38/2017


Tender Schedule of EPS/38/2017

Annexure II for T no 65175005

Annexure of  T . No.65.17.5005

Annexure of T.No. 30171249

Annexure of T.No. 40175004B

T.No. 10171631

T.No. 10174366

T.No. 10174880

T.No. 20171093

T.No. 20173056A

T.No. 20174318

T.No. 20174380

T.No. 20175014

T.No. 30171027

T.No. 30171039

T.No. 30171044

T.No. 30171098

T.No. 30171136

T.No. 30171249

 T.No. 30171271A

T.No. 30171279

T.No. 30171408

T.No. 38171798

T.No. 38172003

T.No. 38172317

T.No. 38172406

T.No. 40175004B

T.No.65175005

T.No. 30171268

 

EPS/37/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/37/2017

Annexure II of T.No. 65175010

Annexure of T.No. 65.17.5010

Annexure of T.No. 20172096

Annexure of T.No. 20172224

Schedule-B of T.No. 65175010

T.No. 10171997

T.No. 20161678

T.No. 20163061B

T.No. 20163303A

T.No. 20164120

T.No. 20164409B

T.No. 20172096

T.No. 20172224

T.No. 20174025C

T.No. 20174066

T.No. 20174242

T.No. 20174364

T.No. 20175002A

T.No. 20175005A

T.No. 30171037

T.No. 30171091

T.No. 30171135

T.No. 30171446

T.No. 30171476

T.No. 38171612A

T.No. 38172200

T.No. 38174158

T.No. 40172064

T.No. 40172658

T.No. 40172660

T.No. 40172663

T.No. 65175010

T.No. 80161137D

 

EPS/36/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/36/2017

Annexure  (Pg 2) of T.No. 20164309 B

Annexure  (pg-1)of T.No. 20164309 B

Annexure  of T.No. 20173570

Annexure of T.No. 20163568

Annexure of T.No. 20164121A

T.No. 10171135B

T.No. 10172842

T.No. 20163568

T.No. 20163653

T.No. 20164121A

T.No. 20164309B

T.No. 20171824

T.No. 20172173

T.No. 20172760A

T.No. 20173186

T.No. 20173570

T.No. 20174148A

T.No. 20174189

T.No. 30171008

T.No. 30171218

T.No. 30171437

T.No. 30171492

T.No. 30172435

T.No. 38172168

T.No. 38172182

T.No. 38172229A

T.No. 38172261

T.No. 38172410

T.No. 40172700



EPS/35/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/35/2017
Annexure II of T.No. 65175006
Annexure II of T.No. 65175007
Annexure II of T.No. 65175009
Annexure of T.No. 20173655
Annexure of T.No. 20173676
Annexure of T.No. 20175006
Annexure of T.No. 65175006
Annexure of T.No. 65175007
Annexure of T.No. 65175009
Schedule B of T.No. 65175007
Schedule-B of T.No. 65175006
Schedule-B of T.No. 65175009
T.No. 10171971
T.No. 10172841
T.No. 10173065
T.No. 10173066
T.No. 10175098
T.No. 20173566
T.No. 20173655
T.No. 20173676
T.No. 20174053
T.No. 20174353
T.No. 20175001A
T.No. 20175003A
T.No. 20175004
T.No. 20175006
T.No. 30171165
T.No. 30171229
T.No. 30171497
T.No. 38171779
T.No. 40161955D
T.No. 40171766
T.No. 40172222
T.No. 40175014A
T.No. 65175006
T.No. 65175007
T.No. 65175009
Corrigendum

       EPS/34/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/34/017
Annexure of T. No. 20173640
T.No. 10173001
T.No. 20164419B
T.No. 20171382
T.No. 20173640
T.No. 20174130
T.No. 20174276
T.No. 20174383
T.No. 30171035
T.No. 30171282
T.No. 38155001C
T.No. 38155005B
T.No. 38171772
T.No. 38171776
T.No. 38172232
T.No. 38173561
T.No. 40171826
T.No. 40172023
T.No. 40175003A
T.No. 62173594A
T.No. 62174011A
T.No. 62174075A
Corrigendum
Corrigendum to tender no. 62173594A, 62174011A & 62174075A
annexure of T.No. 38155005B

      EPS/33/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/33/2017
T.No. 20174142
T.No. 38161523A
T.No. 38161758A
T.No. 38171808
T.No. 38171981
T.No. 38172251
T.No. 38172266
T.No. 50155051H
T.No. 50168036A
T.No. 80161141C
T.No. 80171011
T.No.38171711
T.No.38172185A

      EPS/32/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/32/2017
T.No. 20174291
T.No. 38172337
T.No.20171892
T.No.38172169
T.No.38172506A
T.No.38174146


        EPS/31/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/31//017
T.No. 20163569
T.No. 20172800
T.No. 38172173A
 T.No. 20173648
 T.No. 20174120
 T.No. 20174126
 T.No. 20174379
 T.No. 30161064A
 T.No. 38171648
 T.No. 38172550
 T.No. 38172606A
 T.No. 40171689
 T.No. 50165020
Annexure of T.No. 20163569
T.No. 20164406A

 

 EPS/30/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/30/2017
Annexure (pg 1) of T.No. 20164309D
Annexure (pg 2) of T.No. 20164309D
T.No. 20164309A
T.No. 20164395D
T.No. 20173055
T.No. 20173056
T.No. 38164150
T.No. 38171641
T.No. 38172139
T.No. 38172147
T.No. 38172336A
T.No. 38172338
T.No. 38174170
T.No. 60171101

 EPS/29/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/29/2017
Annexure of T.No. 50175006
Drg. of T. No. 30171202
STR of T. No. 30171202
STR1 of T. No. 30171202
STR2 of T. No. 30171202
STR3 of T. No. 30171202
STR4 of T. No. 30171202
STR5 of T. No. 30171202
STR6 of T. No. 30171202
STR7 of T. No. 30171202
STR8 of T. No. 30171202
STR9 of T. No. 30171202
T.No. 30171202
DRAWING 2 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 3 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 4 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 5 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 6 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 7 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 8 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 9 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 10 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 11 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 12 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 13 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 14 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 15 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 16 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 17 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 18 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 19 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 20 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 21 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 22 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 23 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 24 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 25 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 26 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 27 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 28 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202 (2)
DRAWING 29 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202 (2)
DRAWING 30 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202 (2)
DRAWING 31 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202 (2)
DRAWING 32 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 33 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 34 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 35 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 36 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 37 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 38 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 39 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 40 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 41 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 42 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 43 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 44 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202
DRAWING 45 OF T.NO. 30.17.1202


T.No. 20174253B
T.No.50175006

                EPS/28/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/28/2017
T.No. 20174418
T.No. 20175007
T.No. 20175010
T.No. 38172185
T.No. 38172403
T.No. 38173352
T.No. 40175021
T.No. 80161307
T.No. 80161429
T.No. 80171012

              EPS/27/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/27/2017
Annexure-I of T.No. 50175005
Drawing Laundry of T.No. 65175003
Schedule A of T.No. 65175003
Schedule B of T.No. 65175003
T.No. 10164754A
T.No. 20163408D
T.No. 38161754B
T.No. 38171649
T.No. 40168048C
T.No. 50175005
T.No. 65175003
Corrigendum to Tender No. 50175005 & 65175003

Corrigendum to tender no. 65175003



                EPS/26/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/26/2017
Distribution list of T. No. 30.17.5003
Drg.1 of T. No. 30.17.5003
Drg.2 of T.No. 30.17.5003
Drg.3 of T.No. 30.17.5003

               EPS/25/2017


Tender Schedule of EPS/25/2017
Drg.1 of T. No. 30171464
Drg.2 of T. No. 30171464
Drg.3 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.4 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.5 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.6 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.7 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.8 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.9 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.10 of T. No. 3 30171464
Drg.11 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.12 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.13 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.14 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.15 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.16 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.17 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.18 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.19 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.20 of T. No.  30171464
Drg.21 of T. No. 3 30171464
Specn of T.No. 40175014
STR of T. No.  30171464
T.No. 20164409A
T.No. 20174076
T.No. 30171464
T.No. 38172259A
T.No. 40175014
T.No. 61172527

               EPS/24/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/24/2017
1- Details of ATVMs and related equipments
2- Detailed_specification_ATVM_and_equipment_part-1
3- Detailed_specification_ATVM_and_equipment_part-2
4-WCR Special Terms & Conditions
5- Scope of work and other conditions
Annexure-D---forDMEP
IRS Conditions
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-1
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-2
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-3
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-4
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-5
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-6
T.No. 57175032B
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-7
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-8
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-9
RDSO_spec_for_UPS_part-1
RDSO_spec_for_UPS_part-2
RDSO_spec_for_UPS_part-3

Corrigendum to tender no 57175032B

              EPS/23/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/23/2017
Annexure of T.No 20174415A
T.No 20164288
T.No. 20163368B
T.No. 20172760
T.No. 20174415A
T.No. 38172405
T.No. 38174156
T.No.10161646B
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-
 RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-9
RDSO_spec_for_UPS_part-1
RDSO_spec_for_UPS_part-2
RDSO_spec_for_UPS_part-3

 EPS/22/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/22/2017
Annexure A of T.No. 40175013
Annexure B of T.No. 40175013
Annexure I of T.No. 40175018
Annexure II of T.No. 40175018
Annexure of T.No. 20164301
Annexure of T.No. 40165009C
Annexure(Pg1) of T.No. 20164309
Annexure(pg2) of T.No. 20164309
T.No. 20161675C

T.No. 20164301
T.No. 20164309
T.No. 20175003
T.No. 38173365A
T.No. 40165009 C
T.No. 40165022C
T.No. 40175013
T.No. 40175018

 EPS/21/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/21/2017
T. No. 20164440
T. No.62174075
T.No 50175046
T.No. 10155572B
T.No. 20161642E
T.No. 20174295A
T.No. 20175002
T.No. 38172606
T.No. 38174139
T.No. 38174152
T.No. 62173594
T.No. 62174011
Annexure of T.No. 20175005
RDSO Spec 1of T.No. 20175005
RDSO Spec 2 of T No. 20175005
RDSO Spec 3. of T.No. 20175005
RDSO Spec 4 of T.No. 20175005
RDSO Spec 5 of T.No. 20175005
RDSO Spec 6 of T.No. 20175005
RDSO Spec 7 of T.No. 20175005
T.No 20175005
T.No. 40175010A

Corrigendum to tender no.50175046

               

                   EPS/20/2017


Tender Schedule of EPS/20/2017
Annexure of T.No. 90175013
Annexure of T.No 65168024
T.No. 20172172
T.No. 30161454A
T.No. 30171092
T.No. 40168048B
T.No. 65168024
T.No. 80161038A
T.No. 90175013
T.No.20163467C
T.No.38161524A
T.No.65165002A

 

 EPS/19/2017


Tender Schedule of EPS/19/2017
Annexure of T.No.  40175004A
T.No. 30171217
T.No. 40175004A

 

 EPS/18/2017


Tender Schedule of EPS/18/2017
Anneure of T.No. 80161137C
Anneure of T.No. 80161139A
Annexure of T.No. 20174415
Annexure-I of T.No. 65168026
Annexure-II of T.No. 65168026pdf
T.No. 20161650
T.No. 20163061
T.No. 20163408C
T.No. 20174200
T.No. 20174415
T.No. 40161955C
T.No. 40162015A
T.No. 40162302B
T.No. 65168026
T.No. 80161137C
T.No. 80161139A
T.No. 90161112

 EPS/17/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS_17_2017
Annexure A of T.No. 80.16.1334
Annexure A of T.No. 80161356 D
Annexure B of T.No. 80161356 D
Annexure B of T.No.80161334
Annexure D of T.No. 80.16.1334
T.No. 10164754
T.No. 10172704
T.No. 20164304A
T.No. 38153562D
T.No. 38162495
T.No. 80161334
T.No. 80161356D
T.No.20163368A
Annexure C of T.No. 80161356 D
Annexure C of T.No.80161334
Corrigendum to Tender No. 80161334

 EPS/16/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/16/2017
Annexure-I of T. No. 30168006
Annexure-II of T. No. 30168006
Annexure-III of T.No. 30168006
Drawing 1 of T. No.  30168006
Drawing2 of T. No.  30168006
Drawing3 of T. No.  30168006
Drawing4 of T. No.  30168006
Drawing5 of T. No.  30168006
Drawing6 of T. No.  30168006
STR1 of T. No.  30168006
STR2 of T. No.  30168006
STR3 of T. No.  30168006
STR4 of T. No.  30168006
STR5 of T. No. 3 30168006
STR6 of T. No.  30168006
STR7 of T. No.  30168006
STR8 of T. No.  30168006
T.No. 20164395C
T.No. 30168006
T.No. 50163427
T.No. 60161234B
T.No. 60161235B
T.No. 80161314
T.No. 80161317
T.No.80165002A

 

   EPS/15/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/15/2017
Annexure of T.No. 38155005A
T.No. 20161675B
T.No. 20164373C
T.No. 30161453A
T.No. 38155005A
T.No. 38161757A
T.No. 40168048A
T.No. 40175012
T.No. 50163083
T.No. 80161026
T.No. 80161590

   EPS/14/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/14/2017
T.No.10175008
T.No. 20175001
T.No. 20163340
T.No. 20162213

              EPS/13/2017


Tender Schedule of EPS_13_2017
Annexure of T.No. 20163634
Special condition of T.No. 80161137
Specn of T. No. 65168022
T.No 38161779
T.No. 20163634
T.No. 20164366
T.No. 38155001
T.No. 65168022
T.No. 80161011
T.No. 80161137
T.No. 40175010
T.No. 38161798

             EPS/12/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/12/2017
Annexure of T.No. 4017/004
Annexure-II of T.No. 65168017)
T.No. 20161635
T.No. 20161649
T.No. 20161680
T.No. 20161683
T.No. 20161685
T.No. 20161832
T.No. 20161850
T.No. 20162687
T.No. 20164370
T.No. 20164406
T.No. 30171156
T.No. 30171157
T.No. 38161770
T.No. 40175004
T.No. 65168017
T.No. 90161311
Corrigendum to tender no. 90161311
Corrigendum-II to tender no. 90161311

             EPS/11/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS/11/2017
Details of ATVMs and related equipments of T.No. 57175032
Detailed_specification_ATVM_and_equipment_part-1 of T.No. 57175032 
Detailed_specification_ATVM_and_equipment_part-2 of T.No. 57175032
WCR Special Terms & Conditions of T.No. 57175032
Scope of work and other conditions of T.No. 57175032
Annexure A of T.No. 38161525
Annexure A of T.No. 40175005
Annexure-D-forDMEP of T.No. 57175032
AnnexureII and schedule B of T.No. 65175002
IRS Conditions of T.No. 57175032
Specn Annexure-I of T.No. 65175002 (pg 4 to 6)
Specn Annexure-I of T.No. 65175002
Specn of T.No. 80161356
T.No. 20161511
T.No. 20162623
T.No. 20163467
T.No. 38161525
T.No. 38162259
T.No. 40175005
T.No. 50168036
T.No. 57175032
T.No. 80161356
T.No.20161992
T.No.20163408
T.No.65175002
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-1 of T.No. 57175032
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-2 of T.No. 57175032
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-3 of T.No. 57175032
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-4 of T.No. 57175032
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-5 of T.No. 57175032
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-6 of T.No. 57175032
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-7 of T.No. 57175032
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-8 of T.No. 57175032
RDSO_spec_for_earthing_part-9 of T.No. 57175032
RDSO_spec_for_UPS_part-1 of T.No. 57175032
RDSO_spec_for_UPS_part-2 of T.No. 57175032
RDSO_spec_for_UPS_part-3 of T.No. 57175032
Cancellation advice to T.No. 80161356

             EPS/10/2017


 Tender Schedule of EPS/10/2017
 Annexure-A of T. No. 30175002
 Drawing of T. No. 30175002
 Drawing1 of T. No. 30175002
 Drawing2 of T. No. 30175002
 Eligibility Criteria of T. No. 30175001
 Eligibility Criteria of T.No. 30175002
  T.No. 30175002
  T.No. 30175001

Schedule of Technical Requirement and Drgs. of T. No. 30175001


Corrigendum to Tender No. 30175001



               EPS/09/2017


Tender Schedule of EPS 09 /2017
Snecification of T.No. 50165050
Specn of T.No.50165005
T.No. 20163599
T.No. 38162173
T.No. 50165005
T.No. 50165050
T.No.30171399
T.No. 20163336
T.No. 20163647
Cancellation advice to T.No. 30171399

              EPS/08/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS_08_2017
Annexure of T.No. 40165009
Specification & Annexure-II of T.No. 65168001
T.No. 20163458
T.No. 65168001
T.No. 90161319
T.No.20161642
T.No.20164303
T.No.40165009
Corrigendum to tender no. 90161319

             EPS/07/2017


Tender Schedule of EPS/07/2017
Annexure of T.No. 38161525
Specn  and Annexure-II of T.No. 65168023
Specn of T.No. 40175003
T.No. 30161174
T.No. 30161271
T.No. 30161399
T.No. 38172259
T.No. 40168046
T.No. 40175001
T.No. 60161234
T.No. 60161235
T.No. 65168023
T.No.38161525
T.No.40175003

           EPS/06/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS /06 /2017
Annexure of T.No. 50168026
Annexure of T.No.50165005_specification
T.No. 20162531
T.No. 20162543
T.No. 20162793
T.No. 20163368
T.No. 20163604
T.No. 38163559
T.No. 40162187
T.No. 40162202
T.No.20162471
T.No.20164304
T.No.20168002
T.No.38162511
T.No.40161836
T.No.50155051
T.No.50165005
T.No.50165059
T.No.50168026


 

 EPS/05/2017


Tender Schedule of EPS_05_2017
Annexure of T.No. 38.16.5000
Corrigendum to Tender No.80.16.1306

 EPS/04/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS_04_2017
Annexure of T.No. 20.16.2095
Annexure of T.No. 20.16.3560
Annexure of T.No. 20.16.4035
Annexure of T.No. 20.16.4327
Annexure of T.No. 50.16.5002
Annexure-A of T.No. 80.16.1137
Annexure-II of T.No. 65.16.8014
Annexure-II of T.No. 65.16.8017
Specification of T.No. 65.16.8014
Corrigendum to tender no. 62.16.1100
Corrogendum to tender no.62.16.1100
 

EPS/03A/2017Tender Schedule of EPS_03A_2017

 

EPS/03/2017Tender Schedule of EPS_03_2017

EPS/02/2017

Tender Schedule of EPS_02_2017
Terms & conditions (Schedule A) of T. No. 65.16.8028
Schedule-B of T.No. 65.16.8028
Schedule-B of T.No. 65.16.8028
Annexure of T. No. 30.16.1215
Drg. of T. No. 30.16.1215
Drg.1 of T.No. 30.16.1215
Drg.2 of T.No. 30.16.1215
Drg.3 of T.No. 30.16.1215
Drg.4 of T. No. 30.16.1215
SPL Terms and Cond. 3 of T. No. 30.16.1215
SPL Terms  Cond. 4 of T. No. 30.16.1215
SPL Terms and Cond. 5 of T. No. 30.16.1215
SPL Terms and  Cond. 6 of T. No. 30.16.1215
SPL Terms and  Cond. 7 of T. No. 30.16.1215
SPL Terms and  Cond. 8 of T. No. 30.16.1215
SPL Terms and Cond. 9 of T. No. 30.16.1215
SPL Terms and Cond. of T. No. 30.16.1215
SPL Terms and Cond.1 of T. No. 30.16.1215
SPL Terms and  Cond.2 of T. No. 30.16.1215

EPS/01/2017


Tender Schedule of EPS_01_2017

Annexure A of T.No. 80.16.5060

Annexure-A of T. No. 30.16.5001
Drawing of T.No.30.16.5001
Drawing1 of T. No. 30.16.5001
Drawing2 of T.No. 30.16.5001
Drawing3 of T.No. 30.16.5001
Drg of T.No. 50.16.3035
Drg. of T. No. 30.16.1045
Specification  of T.No. 30.16.1045
Specification 2 of T.No. 30.16.1045
Specification1 of T. No. 30.16.1045
Specn 1 of T.No. 70.16.5088
Specn 2 of T.No. 70.16.5088
Specn of T.No.60.16.5008
STR of T.No. 30.16.5001
STR1 of T.No. 30.16.5001
STR2 of T.No. 30.16.5001
STR3 of T.No. 30.16.5001
STR4 of T.No. 30.16.5001
STR5 of T.No. 30.16.5001
STR6 of T.No. 30.16.5001
STR7 of T.No. 30.16.5001
STR8 of T.No. 30.16.5001
STR9 of T.No. 30.16.5001
Corrigendum to Tender No. 50.16.5072
Corrigendum to Tender No. 10.16.4529

Cancellation advice to tender no. 70.16.5075

Corrigendum to tender no. 10.16.4529 on EPS/01/2017






Source : West Central Railway CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 11-12-2017  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.