Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

RTI

News & Updates

Tenders

Supplier Information

Passenger Services

Contact Us



 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS




Source : West Central Railway CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 13-03-2018  

 

EPS/69/due on 10.04.2018Tender schedul EPS-69_2018

Page-1 of T.No.40171689A

page-2 of T.No.40171689A

page-3 of T.No.40171689A

page-4 of T.No.40171689A

page-5 of T.No.40171689A

page-6 of T.No.40171689A

page-7 of T.No.40171689A

page-8 of T.No.40171689A

page-9 of T.No.40171689A

T.No. 20184295

T.No. 20184317

T.NO. 20184379

T.No. 20185005

T.No. 20185007

T.No. 38184177

T.No. 38184179

T.No. 40171689A

T.No.38172182A

T.No.38184119




EPS/68/due on 03.04.2018Tender schedule EPS-68_2018(1)

Annexure II of 65175007D

Schedule B.of 65175007D

T.No. 65155007D

T.No.20184242

T.No.20184501

T.No.30175012A

T.No.30181003B

T.No.30181048B

T.No.30181323

T.No.30181399C

T.No.40182222

T.No.90171083C

T.No.90171307A

Technical Specification 65.17.5007D



EPS/67/due on 27.03.2018

Tender schedul EPS/67/2018

Annexure of T.No. 20174382

ANNEXURE OF T.NO. 30181215

DRAWING NO. 1 OF T.NO. 30181215

DRAWING NO. 2 OF T.NO. 30181215

DRAWING NO. 3 OF T.NO. 30181215

DRAWING NO. 4 OF T.NO. 30181215

DRAWING NO. 5 OF T.NO. 30181215

DRAWING NO. 6 OF T.NO. 30181215

DRAWING NO. 7 OF T.NO. 30181215

T.No. 30181174A

T.No. 30181215

T.No.10175014C

T.No.20171850B

T.No.20174121A

T.No.20184382

T.No.30171454A

T.No.30181021

T.No.30181493

T.No.40171721B

         EPS/66/2018Tender schedule EPS/66/2018

Annexure of T.No. 90171088

80181139 Annexure

20174074

20174121A

20174357

40185009A

40185010

80181139

90171088

     EPS/65/due on/2018Tender Schedule EPS/65/due on/2018
Annexure- 20185004 (1)
IEEMA Circular- 20185004
RB letter - 20185004
T.No. 20185004
          EPS/64/2018Tender schedule EPS/64/2018
10175027A
30171379A
30171494B
38162259C
38163561A
38172259D
38184175A
38184176
38184178A
38184180
40175038
50165001A Annexure
50165001A
50175125A
50185008
80171521B
Annexure_I 40175038
Annexure_III_2 40175038
Annexure_III_4 40175038
Annexure_III_40175038
Annexure-II 40175038
Annxeure_III_3 40175038
         EPS/63/2018Tender Schedule and Drawing Annexure against EPS/63/2018
Tender schedul EPS-63_2017
011-1-1 Annexure to tender no 30185001
012-1-4 Annexure to tender no 30185001
012-2-4 Annexure to tender no 30185001
012-3-4 Annexure to tender no 30185001
012-4-4 Annexure to tender no 30185001
140-8-3-013-1-1-  -  -A1 Annexure to tender no 30185001
329-6-4-038-1-1-SJ-  -A1   Notices braille script Annexure to tender no 30185001
329-6-4-039-1-1-SF-  -A1 Annexure to tender no 30185001
20172078A
20172079B
20172687
20173455
20173591
20173630
20173680 (1) Annexure
20173680
20174289A
20174325A
20175021B
30185001
38171523
38171751
38172273C
40185005 Annxure_A
40185005
50175192A
65175020B
80171590
Annexure- 2 and Rly. Bd. Letter Dtd 08.06.17 65175020B Annexure
Annexure-1 Scope of work 65175020B Annexure
Annexure-I_50175192
Annexure-II_50175192
AOH kit- Tender  no 20172079B
Drg ICF SK3-7-0-031 65175020B Annexure
Drg ICF SK3-9-0-155 65175020B Annexure
Drg ICF SK3-9-0-161 65175020B Annexure
Drg SLR 3-7-0-302 65175020B Annexure
ICF MD-SPEC-269 REV-05 65175020B Annexure
ICF STD -6-4-008 Annexure to tender no 30185001
IOH Kit- Annexure to 20172078A
RB letter dated 03-08-17 for Make in India Annexure
RB Letter dated 06-12-17 for Make in India Annexure
Specification Page 1 Annexure to tender no 30185001
Specification Page 2 30185001 Annexure
Specification Page 3 Tender no 30185001
Specification Page 4 Annexure to tender no 30185001
Specification Page 5 Annexure to tender no 30185001
Specification Page 6 Tender no 30185001
Specification Page 7 Annexure Tender no 30185001
Specification Page 8 Annexure 30185001
Tech. requirement & other condition  Tender no 30185001
Technical Deviation Annexure II 65175020B


  EPS/62/2018Tender no 20173459
Tender no 20174368
Tender no 20174371A
Tender no 40171705B
Tender no 40171720B
Tender no 50175193A
Annexure-I Tender no_50175193
Annexure-I_50175193
Annexure-II Tender no_50175193
Annexure-II_50175193
WCR Spec. for LED [Rev. 1 and Rev. 2] Annexure Tender 40171720
WCR Spec. for LED [Rev. 1 and Rev. 2] Tender no 40171705
WCR Specification for LED 40171720
WCR Specification for LED Tender no 40171705
Tender schedul EPS-62_2017
         EPS/61/201810174881 - Copy
10175024C - Copy (2)
20171650
20172213A - Copy (2)
20173568 - Copy (2)
20173568 Annexure
20173569 - Copy (2)
20174120A - Copy (2)
30171202 - Copy
30171454
30175010
40172202
40185003
50175191A
80171431C
Annexure and Tender no 30171202B
Annexure 20163569
Annexure to DRG 30171202B
Annexure and Tender Noo 30171202B
Annexure to Drg 30171202B
Annexure to Tender no 30171202B
Annexure to tender no 30171202Bb
Annexure_II_ Tender no 40172202
Annexure-30171202B
Annexure-I Tender_40172202
Annexure-I_ Tender 50175191
Annexure-II Tender_50175191
FITMENT PROCEDURE tender no 30175010
ICF-MD-SPEC-26830175010
ICF-SK3-5-6-01430175010
ICF-SK3-5-6-01530175010
ICF-SK3-5-6-01630175010
ICF-SK3-5-6-01730175010
ICF-SK3-5-6-01830175010
ICF-SK3-5-6-01930175010
Tender schedul EPS-61_2017
30171202B drawing
         EPS/60/2018Tender schedul EPS-60_2017
Tech. Spec.of Printer and UPS 57185002A
Tech. Spec. of ATVM and SMC 57185002A
Special Terms & Conditions- Annexure-I 57185002A
Scope of Works and Special Conditions- Annexure-II 57185002
RDSO_spec_for_UPS_part-357185002A
RDSO_spec_for_UPS_part-2 57185002A
RDSO_spec_for_UPS_part-1 57185002A
Railway Bd Ltr dated 6-12-2017 (Make in India) 57185002A
Railway Bd Ltr dated 03-08-2017 (Make in India) 57185002A
List of Stations - Annexure- III 57185002
Furniture Annexure Tender no 70175013B
Detials of ATVMs and other equipments Annexure 57185002
70175013B
57185002A
40185004
38182199
38172495A
20174409
20174370
20174124
10175022A
10174515
         EPS/59/2018Tender schedul EPS-59_2017
DRG. NO. 7 OF T.NO. 30171215

DRG. NO. 6 OF T.NO. 30171215
DRG. NO. 5 OF T.NO. 30171215
DRG. NO. 4 OF T.NO. 30171215
DRG. NO. 3 OF T.NO. 30171215
DRG. NO. 2 OF T.NO. 30171215
DRG. NO. 1 OF T.NO. 30171215
ANNEXURE FOR T.NO. 30171215
90171307
80171012A
38171758
38171754
30171215A
20174144
20173653
20173647
20171649
20171635
Corrigendum to Tender No.80171431
10174515
Corrigendum to Tender No.90171307


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.